Faculty and Staff

Filter by Group

  • All
  • Cafeteria
  • Custodians
  • Fifth Grade
  • First Grade
  • Fourth Grade
  • Guardian
  • Kindergarten
  • Office & Support Staff
  • Paraprofessionals
  • Pre K
  • Second Grade
  • Specials
  • Third Grade
NameGroupsJob TitleEmail
William AllenCustodians
Custodian
Eric AlvaradoSpecials
PE Teacher
Dianne ArchibeeKindergarten
Teacher
Natalie BiggsSecond Grade
Teacher
Amanda BosqueFourth Grade
Teacher
Sarah BostelaarSpecials
Teacher, Reading Interventionist
Marissa BrownSpecials
Teacher, Music E
Beverly CainFirst Grade
Teacher
Saul Caraballo-LopezCustodians
Tara DallaireKindergarten
Teacher
Kaye DavisParaprofessionals
Para - ESE Self Cont
Heather EmeryPre K
Teacher
Molly FischerSecond Grade
Teacher
Sarah FletcherThird Grade
Teacher
Frances GonzalezKindergarten
Teacher
Ashoia Gordon-GeorgePre K
Para-Pre-K
Karen GortheyFifth Grade
Teacher
Melissa GundersonCafeteria
School Nutrition Assistant
Teresa HaganFourth Grade
Teacher
Jacquelyn HardakerParaprofessionals
Para-LPN
Sarah HarknessFourth Grade
Teacher
Robin HelmusFifth Grade
Teacher
Ronnita HinesOffice & Support Staff
Principal's Secretary
Sherry HowellCafeteria
School Nutrition Assistant
Monica KayCafeteria
School Nutrition Assistant
Theresa KuehlCafeteria
School Nutrition Assistant
Kendal LeavengoodFirst Grade
Teacher
Yves LeoneCustodians
Custodian
Michele LePreThird Grade
Teacher
Sarah LewisSecond Grade
Teacher
Tiffany MaldonadoParaprofessionals
Paraprofessional
Sarah MendozaSpecials
Teacher, Media
Jessica MillerSpecials
Teacher, Reading Coach
Ashleigh MontiethSpecials
Teacher, Speech
Cathy NessFifth Grade
Teacher
Randi OwensThird Grade
Teacher
Rae-Anne ParkerPre K
Teacher, PK
Diane PearsonSpecials
Teacher, VE
Julie PhelpsKindergarten
Teacher
Katrina PolzThird Grade
Teacher
Heather PorterSecond Grade
Teacher
Tony PriceGuardian
Patrice ProferesParaprofessionals
Para-Network Manager
Jessica RaysinSpecials
Speech Interventionist
Pamela SantosFifth Grade
Teacher
Rebecca Schinleber-RatterFirst Grade
Teacher
Brenda ShirahParaprofessionals
Para, ESE
Edna SmithCafeteria
Lunchroom Manager
Lisa SowinskiSecond Grade
Teacher
Aracelis TolentinoCafeteria
Paula UresteParaprofessionals
Paraprofessional - PE
Jeanetta WatermanCafeteria
Danielle WeathersOffice & Support Staff
Terminal Operator & Secretary
Sarah WebbThird Grade
Teacher
Amanda YoungsSpecials
Teacher, VE